Show Results
2008
Belgian Specialty Baby Class Mr. F. Aertgeerts 1VB (Best Baby Groenendael)
French Specialty Puppy Class Mrs. Heraly VP
Belgian Specialty Young class Mr. E. Desschans 1U (Best Young Groenendael)
Amsterdam Winner Young class Mr. D. Spruijt 1U RCAC Jeugdwinner '08
2009
Groningen Young class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 2U
Belgian Specialty Young class Mr. A. Renard 1U
Dutch Specialty Young class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 4U
German Specialty Intermediairy class Mrs. J. MacAndie 1U
French Specialty Intermediairy class Mrs. M.F Berton-Sarlat 2U
Bundessieger Dortmund Intermediairy class Mrs. M. Krug 1U CAC/CACIB BOB 
Belgian Specialty Intermediairy class Mr. N. Deschuymere 1U CAC BOB  
2010
Eindhoven
Intermediairy class
Mrs. W. van Deijl
1U CAC/CACIB BOB First in Group 1!!!
Arnhem (Joe Kat Show) Open class Mrs. M. Ten Cate 1U CAC   
Dutch Specialty
Open class 
Mr. F. Aertgeerts
U
Lokerse Winner Open class Mr. P. Lawless 1U RCAC
French Specialty Champion class Mr. M. Griol 5U
Dortmund 

Champion class

Mr. G. Althoff

1U CAC/CACIB and BOB Bundessieger 2010
Amsterdam Winner Champion class Mrs. A.M. Heraly 1U CACIB
Brussel Winner Champion class Mrs. M. Ten Cate 1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
2011
Vittel Special de Race Open class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 1U CACS BOB
Dutch Specialty Open class Mr. C. Fynmore 1U RCAC  
Belgian Specialty Open class Mr. P. Bottagisio 2U
French Specialty
Champion class
Mr. Schaffner
3U
Kortrijk Champion class Mrs. A. McLaren 1U CAC/CACIB BOS
Amsterdam Winner

Champion class

Mr. K. Nilsson

1U CAC/CACIB BOB Winner'11
2012
Speciale de Race Vincennes Champion class Mr. G. Fynmore 1U CACS/CACIB BOB
Dutch NVBH Specialty Champion class Mrs. L. Vassallo 2U  
German Specialty

Champion class

Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 4 
French Specialty Champion class Mrs. M.F. Varlet 3U (out of coat)
Utrecht

Champion class

Mr. J. de Gids

1U CAC/CACIB BOB and second in group 1!!!
2013
Dutch NVBH Specialty 
Champion class 
Mr. E. Desschans
1U  
German DKBS Specialty 

Champion class 

Mrs. L. Vassallo

1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW
Belgian Winner Brussel 
Champion class 
Mr. G. Christensen
1U CAC/RCACIB  
2014
Antwerpen 



Champion class 



Mr. D. Spruyt



1U CAC/CACIB BOB, BEST IN GROUP and on Sunday BEST IN SHOW over about 2200 dogs entered!!!!!
Dutch NVBH Specialty
Champion  class
Mrs. W. van Deijl
1U RCAC
German DKBS Specialty
Champion  class
Mr. E. Desschans
1U CAC BOB
2015
Hoogstraten

Champion  class

Mr. N. Desschuymere

1U CAC/CACIB and BOB, 4 th in group 1!!!






Previous Page