Quinto Rival de Bruine Buck







Show Results
2004
Dutch Specialty 2004
Herentals
Dutch Happening 2004
Amsterdam
Puppy Class
Young class
Young Class
Young Class
Mrs. Beenen-Sluijters
Mrs. Van Deijl
Mrs Onstenk-Schenk
Mr Ebels
Best Groenendael puppy
Best young dog in show
Best young Groenendael in show
1U JW ’04 (Youth Winner 2004)
2005
German Specialty
Dutch Specialty
French Specialty
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Specialty
Amsterdam
Wijchen
Intermediary class
Intermediary class
Intermediary class
Intermediary class
Intermediary class
Open class
Open class
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Desschans
Mrs. Heraly
Mrs. Vermeire
Mr. Vanhoenacker
Mrs. Pollet
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
1U VDH-Anw.
1U
1U S.R.
1U CACL/RCACIB
1U CACL
1U CAC/CACIB + BOB, W'05
1U CAC/CACIB
2006
Goes
Leiden
Dutch Specialty
Belgian Specialty
French Specialty
Dortmund
Amsterdam
Champion class
Open Class
Champion Class
Champion Class
Open class
Champion Class
Champion Class
Onstenk-Schenk
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Griol
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Desschans
Mr. Klapproth
Mr. Reinders
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
1U CAC/CACIB
2U
2U
2U RCAC
1U RCAC/RCACIB
1U CAC/CACIB Winner 2006
2007
Dutch Specialty
German Specialty
Belgian Specialty
Lokeren
French Specialty
Dortmund
Dortmund
Champion Class
Champion Class
Open Class
Champion Class
Open Class
Champion Class
Champion Class
Mrs. Staginnus-Scheurer
Mrs. van Deijl
Mr. Spruijt
Mr. Daugherty
Mrs. Varlet
Mrs. McClaren
Mrs. Ten Cate
2U
2U
1U CAC
1U CAC and BOB
9U
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
1U CAC and BOB
2008
"Speciale de Race" Le Bourget Open Class Mr. Desschans 3U
German Specialty Open class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 1U CAC BOB
German Specialty Open class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U CAC
Dutch Specialty Champion class Mrs. Vermeire 1U RCAC
Lokeren Champion class Mr. Moore 1U CAC and BOB
French Specialty Open class Mr. Descamps 3U
Dortmund Champion class Mr. Desschans 1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
Belgian Specialty Open class Mr. Desschans 1U CAC BOB
2009
FMBB World championship (Czech Republic) Champion class
Mr. Griol  
1U CAC best male World Ch.
Czech Specialty Champion class Mrs. McLaren   1U CAC best male  
Dutch Specialty Open class Mrs. Stern-Hanf   2U
German Specialty Open class Mrs. J. MacAndie   1U CAC BOS
Championnat de France Champion class Mr. E. Desschans 1U CACIB and BOB  
French Specialty Open class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 2U RCACS
2010
Belgian Specialty Gerpinnes
Champion class
Mrs. D. Descamps
1U CAC BOB BEST IN SHOW
German Specialty Champion class Mrs. C. Bond 1U RCAC
FMBB world Championship

Champion class

Mrs. M.F. Varlet

1U CAC BOB and FMBB World Champion  
Dutch Specialty
Champion class 
Mr. F. Aertgeerts
4U
World Winner Denmark

Champion  class 

Mr. G. Christensen

1U CAC/CACIB BOS WORLD CHAMPION 2010!!
Championnat de France Champion class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U CACIB BOB  
French Specialty Champion class Mr. M. Griol 1U Best male and BOB!!!
Speciale de Race Metz
Champion class 
Mrs. A. McLaren
1U CACIB and BOB
2011
Speciale de Race Paris
Champion class
Mrs. A. McLaren
1U CACIB and BOB
Speciale de Race Amiens Champion class Mr. M. Griol 1U CACIB and best male   
Dortmund Jahrhundertsieger

Champion class

Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf

1U CAC/CACIB Jahrhundertsieger
Dutch Specialty Champion class Mr. C. Fynmore 1U CAC BOB CW'11  
FMBB World championship

Champion class

Mrs. S. Dubach

1U Best Male FMBB World Champion '11
Belgian Specialty Champion class Mr. P. Bottagisio 1U RCAC
German Specialty
Champion class
Mrs. M. Krug
1U CAC
Championnat de France Paris Champion class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U best male and BOB!
World Winner dogshow Paris

Champion class

Mrs. M.F. Varlet
 
1U CACIB and BOS
WORLD CHAMPION 2011!!
French Specialty
Champion  class
Mr. Schaffner
4VG
2012
Dutch NVBH Specialty 
Champion class 
Mrs. L. Vassallo
1U RCAC
German Specialty 

Champion class 

Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat

1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW with 8,5 years old!!!
Swedish Specialty 
Champion class 
Mrs. C. Bond
1U CAC BOB and BIS2!!
French Specialty Champion class Mrs. M.F. Varlet 1U
Amsterdam Winner Veteran  class Mrs. S. Dubach 1U Veteran Winner 2012
2013
Eindhoven 
Veteran class 
Mrs. M. Vermeire
1U RCAC
Groningen  Veteran class Mrs. J. MacAndie 1U CAC and best male
BHCN young/veteran day  Veteran class Mrs. W. van Deijl Best veteran in show!!
Dutch Specialty Veteran class Mr. E. Desschans 2U
German DKBS Specialty 
Veteran class 
Mrs. L. Vassallo
1U Best Groenendael Veteran
Lokeren 
Veteran class 
Mrs. L. Vassallo
1U Best Groenendael Veteran
French Specialty (NE) Veteran class Mr. D. Descamps 1U
Krefeld 
Veteran class 
Mrs. S. Dubach
1U CAC and BOB








Previous Page