Solitaire by de Bruine Buck








Show Results
2003
Kortrijk Young Class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 1U
2004
German Specialty
Hulten
French Specialty
Lelystad
Bleiswijk
Wijchen
Open Class
Open Class
Intermediary class
Open Class
 
Open Class
Mrs. Van Deijl
Mrs. Onstenk-Schenk
Mr. Griol
Mr. Reinders
Mrs. Beenen-Sluyters
Mrs. Mosimann
2U RCAC
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
6U
1U CAC and BOB
2U RCAC/RCACIB
1U CAC/CACIB
2005
Eindhoven
Dortmund
German Specialty
Dutch Specialty
Belgian Specialty
Lokerse Winner (Belgium)
French Specialty
Luxembourg
Dortmund
Belgian Specialty Kortrijk
Amsterdam
Open class
Champion class
Open class
Open class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Mr. van de Berg
Mr. Klapproth
Mr. Ebels
Mrs. van Deijl
Mrs. Vermeire
Mrs. Varlet
Mr. Pichon
Mrs. Vermeire
Mr. Althoff
Mr. Aertgeerts
Mrs. Pollet
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
1U VDH-Anw.
2U res. VDH-Anw.
3U
1U RCAC
2U RCAC
3U S.R.
1U CACL/CACIB
1U RCAC/RCACIB
1U CAC best female
1U
2007
Dutch Specialty
German Specialty
Belgian Specialty
Belgian Specialty in Kortrijk
Amsterdam Winner
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Mr. Deschuymere
Mrs. Berton-Sarlat
Mr. Spruijt
Mrs. Van Deijl
Mrs. ten Cate
1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW
1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW
2U
1U CAC BOB
3U
2008
"Speciale de Race" Le Bourget Open Class Mr. E. Desschans 1U CACS/CACIB
German Specialty Champion class Mrs. B. Harlem 1U RCAC (reserve best female)
German Specialty Open class Mrs. J. McAndie 1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW
Dutch Specialty Open class Mr. Stanbridge 2U
Belgian Specialty
 
Breeder class
 
Mr. F. Aertgeerts

1U CAC BOB and BEST IN SHOW
2009
Belgian Specialty

Champion class

Mr. A. Renard

1U CAC BOB and BEST IN
SHOW
Dutch Specialty Breeder class Mrs. Heraly 2U
German Specialty Champion class Mrs. P. Stern-Hanf 1U CAC BOB
Championnat de France Open class Mr. E. Desschans 1U CACS/CACIB and BOS  
2010
Speciale de Race Bourg en
Bresse
Open class

Mrs. M.F. Varlet


1U CACS/CACIB and BOB
 
 
Speciale de Race Montlucon Open class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U CACS/CACIB  
World Winner Denmark 
Champion class 
Mr. G. Christensen
3U








Previous Page