Storm de Bruine Buck








Show Results
2003
Dutch Specialty
Wijchen
Open Class
Open Class
Mrs. W. van Deyl
Mrs. W. van Deyl
2U
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
2004
Zuidlaren
Leiden
Leeuwarden
Dutch Specialty 2004
German Specialty
Hulten
Uden
French Specialty
Dortmund
Winner show Amsterdam
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Champion Class
Champion Class
Mrs. Pollet.
Mr. Pollet.
Mr. S. Peter
Mrs. Clifford
Mr. Klapproth
Mrs. Onstenk-Schenk
Mr. Stradmann
Mr. Descamps
Mrs. Onstenk-Schenk
Mr. Ebels
1U RCAC/RCACIB
2U RCAC/RCACIB
2U RCAC/RCACIB
1U CAC
1U RCAC
1U CAC/CACIB
2U RCAC/RCACIB
6U S.R.
1U RCAC/RCACIB
3U
2005
Luxembourg
“Speciale de Race” Amiens
Dortmund
German Specialty
Dutch Specialty
Belgian Specialty
Championnat de France
French Specialty
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Specialty
Dortmund
Champion class
open class
Champion class
Open class
Open class
Open class
Open class
Open class
Champion class
Champion class
Champion class
Mr. Wieldraayer
Mr. Pichon
Mr. Klapproth
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Desschans
Mrs. Vermeire
Mrs. Berton-Sarlat
Mrs. Heraly
Mrs. Vermeire
Mr. Vanhoenacker
Mr. Renard
2U RCACL
5U
1U CAC/CACIB Europasieger
1U CAC/VDH-Anw. BOB
1U CAC BOB
1U
2U RCAC
3U
1U CACL/CACIB and BOB
1U CACL
1U CAC/CACIB Bundessieger and BOB
2006
Amiens
Dortmund
 
Dutch Specialty
Belgian Specialty
German specialty
Championnat de France
Danish specialty (1st day)
Danish specialty (2nd day)
French Specialty
SBH Specialty in Denmark
SBH Specialty in Denmark
Open Class
Champion Class
 
Champion Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Champion Class
Mrs. Berton-Sarlat
Mrs. Harlem
 
Mr. Griol
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Dambrain
Mr. Griol
Mrs. Clifford
Mrs. Harlem
Mr. Desschans
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mr. Ebels
1U CAC/RCACIB
1U CAC/CACIB and BOB
Europasieger 2006
1U
1U RCAC
1U RCAC
2U RCAC
1U CAC
1U CAC and BOB
3U
1U CAC
1U best male
2007
Le Bourget
Championnat de France
Dutch Specialty

Le Touquet
German BSB Specialty
German BSB Specialty
French Specialty
Belgian Specialty
Amsterdam Winner
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class

Open Class
Champion class
Champion class
Open Class
Champion class
Champion class
Mr. Descamps
Mrs. Stern-Hanf
Mrs. Staginnus-Scheurer
Mrs. Berton-Sarlat
Mr. Klapproth
Mr. Desschans
Mrs. Varlet
Mrs. Van Deijl
Mrs. ten Cate
1U CAC/RCACIB
1U CACS/RCACIB
1U RCAC

3U
2U
1U CAC BOB and Best in Show
4U
1U RCAC
1U CAC/CACIB Winner 2007
2008
German Specialty Open class Mrs. Stern-Hanf 2U RCAC (reserve best male)
German Specialty Champion class Mrs. M.F. Berton-Sarlat 1U RCAC (reserve best male)
Dutch Specialty Champion class Mrs. Vermeire 2U
Belgian Specialty Open class Mr. F. Aertgeerts 2U
French Specialty Open class Mr. Descamps 9U
2009
Belgian Specialty Champion class Mr. A. Renard 1U RCAC
Dutch Specialty Champion class Mrs. Stern-Hanf 2U  
Championnat de France  Open class Mr. E. Desschans 2U RCACS  
French Specialty Veteran class Mrs. A. Heraly 1U
2010
Dutch Specialty Veteran class Mr. F. Aertgeerts 1U
Rotterdam Veteran class Mr. Jensen 1U CAC and BOB (9,5 years!!)
Amsterdam Winner


Veteran class


Mrs. A.M. Heraly


1U CAC Veteran Winner and Winner 2010 BOS with almost 10 years old!!!! 
2011
Dutch Specialty Veteran class Mr. C. Fynmore 1U
FMBB World championship Veteran class Mrs. S. Dubach 1U
French Specialty
Veteran   class
Mr. B. Roise
U veteran males were not placed
Dutch BHCN Specialty Veteran class Mrs. P. Lawless 1U Best Veteran in Show
DKBS Herbsttreffen

Veteran class

Mr E. Desschans

1U Best Groenendael male and Best veteran in show 
2012
Dutch NVBH Specialty Veteran class Mrs. L. Vassallo 1U
Championnat France Metz Veteran class Mrs. A. McLaren 1U
Autumn Specialty DKBS Germany Veteran class

Mr. E. Borriero

1U BOS with 11,5 years!!!

2013
Dutch Specialty Veteran class Mr. E. Desschans 3U
Young dog and Veteran day DKBS Veteran class

Mrs. M. Krug

 
1 Best veteran of the day

 








Previous Page